AM Handicap 2

Hunts SC

 

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 6, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePY3/717/724/731/721/84/911/925/92/109/1016/1023/1030/10TotalNett
1st Fast Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 (38.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 210.0 15.0
2nd Fast Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 (38.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 (38.0 DNC) 247.0 19.0
3rd Fast Supernova 1167   Paul Schofield   1075 6.0 8.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 9.0 (38.0 DNC) 3.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 298.0 70.0
4th Fast Laser 200314   David Robson   1095 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (38.0 DNC) 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 38.0 DNC 10.0 38.0 DNC 330.0 102.0
5th Fast Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers   1095 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 (38.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 38.0 DNC 8.0 38.0 DNC 337.0 109.0
6th Fast Laser Vago XD 1675   Rachael Clubb Cath Gerighty 1074 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 9.0 (38.0 DNC) 5.0 (38.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 38.0 DNC 9.0 38.0 DNC 343.0 115.0
7th Fast Devoti D-Zero 188   Paul Jefferies   1033 (38.0 DNC) 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 1.0 38.0 DNC 348.0 120.0
8th Fast Laser 125996   Harry Moffatt   1095 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 38.0 DNC 351.0 123.0
9th Fast RS 200 1629   Phil Bailey Helen Bailey 1047 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (38.0 DNC) 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 358.0 130.0
10th Fast Laser Vago XD 164   Ed Deacon Louise Foreman 1074 4.0 7.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 7.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 1.0 361.0 133.0
11th Fast Laser 176317   Rob Smithies   1095 (38.0 DNC) 5.0 (38.0 DNC) 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 6.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 6.0 38.0 DNC 362.0 134.0
12th Fast Laser 204031   David Catto   1095 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 5.0 38.0 DNC 391.0 163.0
13th Fast RS 300 314   Ed Deacon   979 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0 38.0 DNC 7.0 38.0 DNC 393.0 165.0
14th Fast RS Aero 9 1365   Dean Hassell   1028 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 4.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 394.0 166.0
15th Fast Laser 157544   Duncan Wisbey   1095 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 3.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 423.0 195.0
16th Fast Phantom 1316   David Clarke   995 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 5.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 426.0 198.0
17th Fast Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 429.0 201.0
18th Fast Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 (38.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (38.0 DNC) 8.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 436.0 208.0
19th Fast Laser 180954   David Cronk   1095 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 1.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 457.0 229.0
20th Fast Merlin Rocket 3663   Simon Kerr Jenny Rowe 983 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 457.0 229.0
21st Fast Phantom 1354   Richard Parkin   995 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 458.0 230.0
22nd Fast Supernova 1155   Graham Sennitt   1075 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 3.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 459.0 231.0
23rd Fast Solution 406   Jeremy Taylor   1090 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 459.0 231.0
24th Fast Fireball 14886   Simon Maskell Tom Maskell 964 (38.0 DNC) 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 459.0 231.0
25th Fast Laser 170603   Ian Boston   1095 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 460.0 232.0
26th Fast Devoti D-Zero 171   Alastair Hill   1033 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 5.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 461.0 233.0
27th Fast Laser 154758   S Lalonde   1095 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 461.0 233.0
28th Fast RS 300 314   Michael Carver   979 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 461.0 233.0
29th Fast Laser Vago XD 1688   Tom Charter Stephen Carver 1074 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 6.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 462.0 234.0
30th Fast Devoti D-Zero 193   Kevin Moll   1033 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 6.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 462.0 234.0
31st Fast Laser 142789   Andrew Carver   1095 (38.0 DNC) 6.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 462.0 234.0
32nd Fast Supernova 1162   Brian Pitman   1075 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 463.0 235.0
33rd Fast Laser 142789   Michael Carver   1095 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 463.0 235.0
34th Fast Solution 406   Craig Taylor   1090 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 8.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 464.0 236.0
35th Fast Hadron 1   Will Deutsch   1060 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 11.0 38.0 DNC 467.0 239.0
36th Fast RS 200 639   Alastair Hill Elizabeth Hill 1047 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 12.0 38.0 DNC 468.0 240.0
37th Fast Laser 136398   Ed Harley   1095 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 38.0 DNC 470.0 242.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 6, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 46, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePY3/717/724/731/721/84/911/925/92/109/1016/1023/1030/10TotalNett
1st Slow Solo 5687   Simon Maskell   1140 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 1.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (47.0 DNC) 292.0 10.0
2nd Slow Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 2.0 3.0 3.5 (47.0 DNC) 4.0 (5.0) (47.0 DNC) 4.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 262.5 22.5
3rd Slow Solo 5135   Gary Fowler   1140 5.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 2.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 47.0 DNC 350.0 68.0
4th Slow British Moth 808   Gary Tomkins   1158 3.0 5.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 2.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 397.0 115.0
5th Slow Solo 4165   Andy Champ   1140 (47.0 DNC) 2.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 3.0 (47.0 DNC) 3.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 7.0 47.0 DNC 7.0 47.0 DNC 398.0 116.0
6th Slow Solo 31   David Hasleham   1140 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 6.0 4.5 47.0 DNC 9.0 47.0 DNC 406.5 124.5
7th Slow British Moth 504   Elaine Gillingham   1158 (47.0 DNC) 11.0 DNF 6.0 10.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 5.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 1.0 409.0 127.0
8th Slow British Moth 883   Abby Freeley   1158 8.0 11.0 DNF (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 5.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 10.0 4.0 414.0 132.0
9th Slow Solo 4506   Andy Anderson   1140 4.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (47.0 DNC) 1.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 431.0 149.0
10th Slow Solo 4263   Andy Alcock   1140 (47.0 DNC) 1.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 3.0 47.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 435.0 153.0
11th Slow RS Feva XL 2937   Jonathan Bailey Ben Knights/Thomas 1235 9.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 5.0 47.0 DNC 453.0 171.0
12th Slow Comet 801   Brian Welham   1200 6.0 (47.0 DNC) 5.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF 10.0 DNF (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 456.0 174.0
13th Slow Solo 5405   Mark Fowler   1140 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 2.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 476.0 194.0
14th Slow Laser Radial 176317   Rob Smithies   1136 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 3.0 (47.0 DNC) 2.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 3.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 478.0 196.0
15th Slow Enterprise 23224   Graham Kirkup Hannah 1113 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 7.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 484.0 202.0
16th Slow British Moth 856   Colin Hall   1158 (47.0 DNC) 4.0 3.5 7.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 484.5 202.5
17th Slow Topper 41623   Elizabeth Hill   1341 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 47.0 DNC 8.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 495.0 213.0
18th Slow Topper 45562   Malcolm McLeod-Fleming   1341 12.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 12.0 (47.0 DNC) 7.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 501.0 219.0
19th Slow Solo 5652   Michael John Gifford   1140 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 1.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 3.0 47.0 DNC 521.0 239.0
20th Slow Solo 5606   Stuart Akers   1140 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 2.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 6.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 525.0 243.0
21st Slow Enterprise 23138   Adrian Savage Caroline 1113 7.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 4.5 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 528.5 246.5
22nd Slow Laser Radial 68787   Ella Boston   1136 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 529.0 247.0
23rd Slow Laser Radial 137696   Jaco Smithies   1136 (47.0 DNC) 6.0 (47.0 DNC) 11.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 534.0 252.0
24th Slow Splash 1660   Hannah Hutchings   1208 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 8.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 11.0 47.0 DNC 536.0 254.0
25th Slow Topper 22233   Graydon McLeod-Fleming   1341 11.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 542.0 260.0
26th Slow Solo 5522   Bill Knights   1140 1.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 565.0 283.0
27th Slow Optimist 6347   Jonathan Bailey   1665 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 2.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 566.0 284.0
28th Slow Laser Radial 171989   Michael Carver   1136 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 3.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 567.0 285.0
29th Slow Laser 4.7 189083   Georgie Altham   1195 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 4.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 568.0 286.0
30th Slow Lightning 368 74   Andrea Griffiths   1164 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 4.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 568.0 286.0
31st Slow Topper 22233   Gavin Fleming   1341 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 4.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 568.0 286.0
32nd Slow Laser Radial 161536   Jeremy Rodgers   1136 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 5.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 569.0 287.0
33rd Slow Topper     Joshua   1341 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 570.0 288.0
34th Slow Optimist 4633   Theodore Deverell   1665 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 6.0 47.0 DNC 570.0 288.0
35th Slow Cadet 6625   Hannah Hutchings Graydon McLeod-Fleming 1428 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 6.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 570.0 288.0
36th Slow Lightning 368 74   Abby Freeley   1164 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 6.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 570.0 288.0
37th Slow Mirror 67244   Terry Hacker Malcolm McLeod-Fleming 1383 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 7.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 571.0 289.0
38th Slow Lightning 368 267   Gary Tompkins   1164 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 7.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 571.0 289.0
39th Slow Mirror 64799   Hannah Rose Josh 1383 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 7.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 571.0 289.0
40th Slow Solo 5279   Mark Dunne   1140 (47.0 DNC) 7.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 571.0 289.0
41st Slow British Moth 884   Richard Keefe   1158 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 8.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 572.0 290.0
42nd Slow GP 14 14055   Paul Rockley   1131 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 8.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 572.0 290.0
43rd Slow Leader 1244   Monty Foster   1115 (47.0 DNC) 8.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 572.0 290.0
44th Slow Enterprise 21987   Neil Davies Paul Rockley 1113 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 10.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 574.0 292.0
45th Slow Lightning 368 288   Geoff Hopkins   1164 10.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 574.0 292.0
46th Slow Topper 45605   George Harley   1341 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 12.0 47.0 DNC 576.0 294.0

3/7 - Fast Fleet - 2106-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast RS 200 1629   Phil Bailey Helen Bailey 1047 48:22 0:46:12 0:00:00 1047 1.0
2 Fast Phantom 1354   Richard Parkin   995 46:27 0:46:41 0:00:29 1005.51 2.0
3 Fast Phantom 1316   David Clarke   995 48:21 0:48:36 0:02:23 1046.639 3.0
4 Fast Laser Vago XD 164   Ed Deacon Louise Foreman 1074 53:39 0:49:57 0:04:02 1161.369 4.0
5 Fast RS 300 314   Michael Carver   979 49:49 0:50:53 0:04:35 1078.388 5.0
6 Fast Supernova 1167   Paul Schofield   1075 54:52 0:51:02 0:05:12 1187.706 6.0

17/7 - Fast Fleet - 2106-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast Devoti D-Zero 188   Paul Jefferies   1033 46:57 0:45:27 0:00:00 1033 1.0
2 Fast Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 46:09 0:46:23 0:00:56 1015.398 2.0
3 Fast Fireball 14886   Simon Maskell Tom Maskell 964 45:14 0:46:55 0:01:25 995.23 3.0
4 Fast Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 49:03 0:47:29 0:02:06 1079.204 4.0
5 Fast Laser 176317   Rob Smithies   1095 54:22 0:49:39 0:04:36 1196.182 5.0
6 Fast Laser 142789   Andrew Carver   1095 56:40 0:51:45 0:06:54 1246.787 6.0
7 Fast Laser Vago XD 164   Ed Deacon Louise Foreman 1074 55:42 0:51:52 0:06:53 1225.519 7.0
8 Fast Supernova 1167   Paul Schofield   1075 56:43 0:52:46 0:07:51 1247.887 8.0
9 Fast Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 DNF       10.0

24/7 - Fast Fleet - 2106-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 49:43 0:48:08 0:00:00 1033 1.0
2 Fast Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 50:04 0:50:19 0:02:11 1040.272 2.0
3 Fast Solution 406   Jeremy Taylor   1090 55:01 0:50:28 0:02:33 1143.122 3.0
4 Fast RS Aero 9 1365   Dean Hassell   1028 56:05 0:54:33 0:06:36 1165.285 4.0
5 Fast Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers   1095 61:41 0:56:20 0:08:59 1281.64 5.0
6 Fast Devoti D-Zero 193   Kevin Moll   1033 59:57 0:58:02 0:10:14 1245.626 6.0

31/7 - Fast Fleet - 2106-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast Merlin Rocket 3663   Simon Kerr Jenny Rowe 983 52:50 0:53:45 0:00:00 983 1.0
2 Fast Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 59:06 0:57:13 0:03:35 1099.596 2.0
3 Fast Laser 176317   Rob Smithies   1095 63:10 0:57:41 0:04:19 1175.259 3.0
4 Fast RS 300 314   Ed Deacon   979 57:09 0:58:23 0:04:32 1063.315 4.0
5 Fast Laser 204031   David Catto   1095 64:14 0:58:40 0:05:23 1195.105 5.0
6 Fast RS Aero 9 1365   Dean Hassell   1028 63:58 1:02:13 0:08:43 1190.143 6.0
7 Fast Laser 200314   David Robson   1095 70:43 1:04:35 0:11:52 1315.732 7.0
8 Fast Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 54:09 1:05:24 0:09:39 1259.372 8.0
9 Fast RS 200 1629   Phil Bailey Helen Bailey 1047 DNF       10.0

21/8 - Fast Fleet - 2106-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 44:26 0:44:39 0:00:00 995 1.0
2 Fast Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 46:56 0:45:26 0:00:48 1050.983 2.0
3 Fast Devoti D-Zero 188   Paul Jefferies   1033 47:09 0:45:39 0:01:01 1055.835 3.0
4 Fast Laser 125996   Harry Moffatt   1095 52:04 0:47:33 0:03:10 1165.934 4.0
5 Fast Laser 154758   S Lalonde   1095 53:27 0:48:49 0:04:33 1196.911 5.0
6 Fast Laser 200314   David Robson   1095 56:44 0:51:49 0:07:50 1270.435 6.0
7 Fast Laser Vago XD 164   Ed Deacon Louise Foreman 1074 56:34 0:52:40 0:08:36 1266.703 7.0
8 Fast Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers   1095 46:43 0:53:20 0:07:36 1307.664 8.0
9 Fast Laser Vago XD 1675   Rachael Clubb Cath Gerighty 1074 49:22 1:16:37 0:20:35 1842.454 9.0

4/9 - Fast Fleet - 2106-09-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast Devoti D-Zero 188   Paul Jefferies   1033 46:03 0:44:35 0:00:00 1033 1.0
2 Fast Laser 157544   Duncan Wisbey   1095 50:22 0:46:00 0:01:33 1129.832 2.0
3 Fast RS 200 1629   Phil Bailey Helen Bailey 1047 48:16 0:46:06 0:01:36 1082.725 3.0
4 Fast Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 46:29 0:46:43 0:02:08 1042.721 4.0
5 Fast Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 49:56 0:48:20 0:03:53 1120.111 5.0
6 Fast Laser Vago XD 1688   Tom Charter Stephen Carver 1074 56:02 0:52:10 0:08:09 1256.948 6.0
7 Fast Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers   1095 47:10 0:53:51 0:08:07 1322.562 7.0

11/9 - Fast Fleet - 2106-09-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast Laser 204031   David Catto   1095 45:52 0:41:53 0:00:00 1095 1.0
2 Fast Laser 200314   David Robson   1095 47:51 0:43:42 0:01:59 1142.349 2.0
3 Fast Supernova 1167   Paul Schofield   1075 50:11 0:46:41 0:05:09 1198.054 3.0
4 Fast Laser 170603   Ian Boston   1095 52:09 0:47:38 0:06:17 1245.005 4.0
5 Fast Laser Vago XD 1675   Rachael Clubb Cath Gerighty 1074 42:26 0:52:41 0:08:42 1350.712 5.0
6 Fast Laser 142789   Michael Carver   1095 DNF       7.0

25/9 - Fast Fleet - 2106-09-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast Laser 125996   Harry Moffatt   1095 50:06 0:57:12 0:00:00 1095 1.0
2 Fast Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 57:03 0:57:20 0:00:09 997.521 2.0
3 Fast Supernova 1167   Paul Schofield   1075 50:42 0:58:57 0:01:31 1108.114 3.0
4 Fast Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 53:43 1:02:28 0:04:32 1174.047 4.0
5 Fast Devoti D-Zero 171   Alastair Hill   1033 66:51 1:20:54 0:19:35 1461.093 5.0
6 Fast Supernova 1162   Brian Pitman   1075 DNF       7.0

2/10 - Fast Fleet - 2106-10-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast Laser 180954   David Cronk   1095 54:03 0:49:22 0:00:00 1095 1.0
2 Fast RS 200 1629   Phil Bailey Helen Bailey 1047 52:31 0:50:10 0:00:50 1063.936 2.0
3 Fast Laser 157544   Duncan Wisbey   1095 55:29 0:50:40 0:01:26 1124.038 3.0
4 Fast Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 50:34 0:50:49 0:01:27 1024.431 4.0
5 Fast Phantom 1316   David Clarke   995 52:03 0:52:19 0:02:56 1054.482 5.0
6 Fast Laser 176317   Rob Smithies   1095 57:50 0:52:49 0:03:47 1171.647 6.0
7 Fast Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 60:02 0:55:51 0:06:58 1216.216 7.0
8 Fast Solution 406   Craig Taylor   1090 60:56 0:55:54 0:07:08 1234.45 8.0
9 Fast Supernova 1167   Paul Schofield   1075 62:45 0:58:22 0:09:41 1271.253 9.0
10 Fast Laser Vago XD 1675   Rachael Clubb Cath Gerighty 1074 53:45 1:06:44 0:13:59 1451.896 10.0

9/10 - Fast Fleet - 2106-10-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast Laser 200314   David Robson   1095 56:39 0:51:44 0:00:00 1095 1.0
2 Fast RS 300 314   Ed Deacon   979 52:00 0:53:07 0:01:21 1005.119 2.0
3 Fast Supernova 1155   Graham Sennitt   1075 57:10 0:53:11 0:01:33 1104.987 3.0
4 Fast RS Aero 9 1365   Dean Hassell   1028 56:55 0:55:22 0:03:44 1100.154 4.0
5 Fast Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers   1095 62:52 0:57:25 0:06:13 1215.163 5.0
6 Fast Laser Vago XD 1675   Rachael Clubb Cath Gerighty 1074 55:32 1:04:38 0:11:05 1341.77 6.0

16/10 - Fast Fleet - 2106-10-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 50:51 0:49:14 0:00:00 1033 1.0
2 Fast Laser 125996   Harry Moffatt   1095 54:49 0:50:04 0:00:55 1113.581 2.0
3 Fast Supernova 1167   Paul Schofield   1075 55:19 0:51:27 0:02:24 1123.739 3.0

23/10 - Fast Fleet - 2106-10-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast Devoti D-Zero 188   Paul Jefferies   1033 56:31 0:54:43 0:00:00 1033 1.0
2 Fast Laser 125996   Harry Moffatt   1095 60:09 0:54:56 0:00:14 1099.409 2.0
3 Fast Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 57:00 0:55:11 0:00:29 1041.834 3.0
4 Fast Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 55:36 0:55:53 0:01:10 1016.245 4.0
5 Fast Laser 204031   David Catto   1095 63:01 0:57:33 0:03:06 1151.806 5.0
6 Fast Laser 176317   Rob Smithies   1095 63:14 0:57:45 0:03:19 1155.766 6.0
7 Fast RS 300 314   Ed Deacon   979 58:41 0:59:57 0:05:07 1072.602 7.0
8 Fast Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers   1095 66:23 1:00:37 0:06:28 1213.341 8.0
9 Fast Laser Vago XD 1675   Rachael Clubb Cath Gerighty 1074 55:35 1:04:42 0:08:35 1269.926 9.0
10 Fast Laser 200314   David Robson   1095 56:43 1:04:45 0:08:47 1295.819 10.0
11 Fast Hadron 1   Will Deutsch   1060 59:36 1:10:17 0:13:12 1361.696 11.0
12 Fast RS 200 639   Alastair Hill Elizabeth Hill 1047 63:21 1:15:38 0:17:31 1447.373 12.0
13 Fast Laser 136398   Ed Harley   1095 DNF       14.0

30/10 - Fast Fleet - 2106-10-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Fast Laser Vago XD 164   Ed Deacon Louise Foreman 1074 50:53 0:47:23 0:00:00 1074 1.0
2 Fast Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 51:26 0:49:47 0:02:30 1085.609 2.0

3/7 - Slow Fleet - 2106-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow Solo 5522   Bill Knights   1140 54:27 0:47:46 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Slow Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 57:47 0:48:09 0:00:28 1209.789 2.0
3 Slow British Moth 808   Gary Tomkins   1158 57:47 0:49:54 0:02:28 1209.789 3.0
4 Slow Solo 4506   Andy Anderson   1140 57:34 0:50:30 0:03:07 1205.253 4.0
5 Slow Solo 5135   Gary Fowler   1140 57:38 0:50:33 0:03:11 1206.648 5.0
6 Slow Comet 801   Brian Welham   1200 61:42 0:51:25 0:04:23 1291.791 6.0
7 Slow Enterprise 23138   Adrian Savage Caroline 1113 57:19 0:51:30 0:04:09 1200.018 7.0
8 Slow British Moth 883   Abby Freeley   1158 61:11 0:52:50 0:05:52 1280.973 8.0
9 Slow RS Feva XL 2937   Jonathan Bailey Ben Knights/Thomas 1235 66:29 0:53:50 0:07:30 1391.938 9.0
10 Slow Lightning 368 288   Geoff Hopkins   1164 66:15 0:56:55 0:10:39 1387.052 10.0
11 Slow Topper 22233   Graydon McLeod-Fleming   1341 78:21 0:58:26 0:14:18 1640.386 11.0
12 Slow Topper 45562   Malcolm McLeod-Fleming   1341 80:31 1:00:03 0:16:28 1685.748 12.0

17/7 - Slow Fleet - 2106-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow Solo 4263   Andy Alcock   1140 54:39 0:47:56 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Slow Solo 4165   Andy Champ   1140 55:57 0:49:05 0:01:18 1167.118 2.0
3 Slow Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 59:49 0:49:51 0:02:17 1247.777 3.0
4 Slow British Moth 856   Colin Hall   1158 58:43 0:50:42 0:03:12 1224.831 4.0
5 Slow British Moth 808   Gary Tomkins   1158 60:09 0:51:57 0:04:38 1254.73 5.0
6 Slow Laser Radial 137696   Jaco Smithies   1136 66:51 0:58:51 0:12:24 1394.492 6.0
7 Slow Solo 5279   Mark Dunne   1140 54:55 1:04:14 0:13:56 1527.417 7.0
8 Slow Leader 1244   Monty Foster   1115 57:42 1:09:00 0:17:37 1604.831 8.0
9 Slow British Moth 504   Elaine Gillingham   1158 DNF       11.0
9 Slow British Moth 883   Abby Freeley   1158 DNF       11.0

24/7 - Slow Fleet - 2106-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow Solo 5652   Michael John Gifford   1140 52:52 0:46:22 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Slow Solo 5606   Stuart Akers   1140 55:59 0:49:06 0:03:07 1207.207 2.0
3 Slow Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 59:39 0:49:43 0:04:00 1286.274 3.5
3 Slow British Moth 856   Colin Hall   1158 57:34 0:49:43 0:03:52 1241.349 3.5
5 Slow Comet 801   Brian Welham   1200 61:31 0:51:16 0:05:52 1326.526 5.0
6 Slow British Moth 504   Elaine Gillingham   1158 61:40 0:53:15 0:07:58 1329.76 6.0
7 Slow Mirror 64799   Hannah Rose Josh 1383 56:56 0:54:53 0:08:50 1636.923 7.0

31/7 - Slow Fleet - 2106-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow Solo 4506   Andy Anderson   1140 53:14 0:46:42 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Slow Enterprise 23224   Graham Kirkup Hannah 1113 52:47 0:47:25 0:00:49 1130.363 2.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 171989   Michael Carver   1136 54:13 0:47:44 0:01:10 1161.058 3.0
4 Slow Solo 5687   Simon Maskell   1140 54:33 0:47:51 0:01:19 1168.197 4.0
5 Slow Solo 31   David Hasleham   1140 54:51 0:48:07 0:01:37 1174.621 5.0
6 Slow Lightning 368 74   Abby Freeley   1164 58:21 0:50:08 0:04:00 1249.574 6.0
7 Slow British Moth 856   Colin Hall   1158 60:27 0:52:12 0:06:23 1294.546 7.0
8 Slow GP 14 14055   Paul Rockley   1131 60:41 0:53:39 0:07:52 1299.543 8.0
9 Slow RS Feva XL 2937   Jonathan Bailey Ben Knights/Thomas 1235 68:32 0:55:30 0:10:52 1467.652 9.0
10 Slow British Moth 504   Elaine Gillingham   1158 64:45 0:55:55 0:10:41 1386.631 10.0
11 Slow Laser Radial 137696   Jaco Smithies   1136 64:25 0:56:42 0:11:22 1379.493 11.0
12 Slow Topper 45562   Malcolm McLeod-Fleming   1341 57:45 0:57:25 0:10:47 1648.967 12.0
13 Slow Topper 22233   Graydon McLeod-Fleming   1341 DNF       14.0

21/8 - Slow Fleet - 2106-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow Solo 5687   Simon Maskell   1140 45:35 0:39:59 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Slow Solo 4506   Andy Anderson   1140 46:34 0:40:51 0:00:59 1164.592 2.0
3 Slow Solo 4165   Andy Champ   1140 47:50 0:41:58 0:02:15 1196.271 3.0
4 Slow Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 50:29 0:42:04 0:02:30 1262.545 4.0
5 Slow Enterprise 23224   Graham Kirkup Hannah 1113 47:33 0:42:43 0:03:03 1189.185 5.0
6 Slow Solo 31   David Hasleham   1140 49:09 0:43:07 0:03:34 1229.199 6.0
7 Slow RS Feva XL 2937   Jonathan Bailey Ben Knights/Thomas 1235 54:43 0:44:18 0:05:20 1368.417 7.0

4/9 - Slow Fleet - 2106-09-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow Solo 5687   Simon Maskell   1140 55:37 0:48:47 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Slow Solo 5135   Gary Fowler   1140 57:05 0:50:04 0:01:28 1170.063 2.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 176317   Rob Smithies   1136 59:51 0:52:41 0:04:26 1226.773 3.0
4 Slow Topper 22233   Gavin Fleming   1341 60:13 0:56:08 0:07:53 1542.86 4.0
5 Slow Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 69:06 0:57:35 0:10:33 1416.374 5.0
6 Slow Cadet 6625   Hannah Hutchings Graydon McLeod-Fleming 1428 55:59 1:05:20 0:14:11 1912.526 6.0
7 Slow Topper 45562   Malcolm McLeod-Fleming   1341 53:37 1:39:57 0:27:27 2747.513 7.0

11/9 - Slow Fleet - 2106-09-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow Solo 4506   Andy Anderson   1140 41:31 0:36:25 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Slow British Moth 808   Gary Tomkins   1158 46:03 0:39:46 0:03:53 1264.48 2.0
3 Slow Solo 4165   Andy Champ   1140 46:40 0:40:56 0:05:09 1281.413 3.0
4 Slow Lightning 368 74   Andrea Griffiths   1164 48:18 0:41:30 0:05:55 1326.263 4.0
5 Slow British Moth 504   Elaine Gillingham   1158 48:13 0:41:38 0:06:03 1323.974 5.0
6 Slow Laser Radial 68787   Ella Boston   1136 49:57 0:43:58 0:08:35 1371.57 6.0

25/9 - Slow Fleet - 2106-09-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow Solo 5405   Mark Fowler   1140 53:56 0:47:19 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 176317   Rob Smithies   1136 54:01 0:47:33 0:00:16 1141.761 2.0
3 Slow Solo 4263   Andy Alcock   1140 54:14 0:47:34 0:00:18 1146.341 3.0
4 Slow Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 60:09 0:50:08 0:03:23 1271.403 4.0
5 Slow British Moth 883   Abby Freeley   1158 60:22 0:52:08 0:05:35 1275.983 5.0
6 Slow Laser Radial 68787   Ella Boston   1136 62:35 0:55:05 0:08:50 1322.837 6.0
7 Slow Lightning 368 267   Gary Tompkins   1164 64:22 0:55:18 0:09:18 1360.532 7.0
8 Slow Splash 1660   Hannah Hutchings   1208 51:01 0:56:19 0:08:09 1437.8 8.0
9 Slow Topper 41623   Elizabeth Hill   1341 57:41 0:57:21 0:10:06 1625.686 9.0
10 Slow Enterprise 21987   Neil Davies Paul Rockley 1113 64:10 0:57:39 0:11:31 1356.304 10.0
11 Slow Comet 801   Brian Welham   1200 DNF       12.0

2/10 - Slow Fleet - 2106-10-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow Solo 5687   Simon Maskell   1140 56:09 0:49:15 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Slow Optimist 6347   Jonathan Bailey   1665 64:05 0:51:19 0:02:35 1734.758 2.0
3 Slow Solo 5405   Mark Fowler   1140 58:42 0:51:29 0:02:33 1191.772 3.0
4 Slow Laser 4.7 189083   Georgie Altham   1195 61:35 0:51:32 0:02:43 1250.312 4.0
5 Slow Solo 5135   Gary Fowler   1140 59:25 0:52:07 0:03:16 1206.322 5.0
6 Slow Solo 31   David Hasleham   1140 61:32 0:53:59 0:05:23 1249.297 6.0
7 Slow Enterprise 23224   Graham Kirkup Hannah 1113 61:56 0:55:39 0:07:07 1257.418 7.0
8 Slow Topper 41623   Elizabeth Hill   1341 60:22 1:00:01 0:10:50 1634.147 8.0
9 Slow Comet 801   Brian Welham   1200 DNF       10.0

9/10 - Slow Fleet - 2106-10-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow Solo 5687   Simon Maskell   1140 58:02 0:50:54 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Slow Solo 5405   Mark Fowler   1140 63:11 0:55:25 0:05:09 1241.166 2.0
3 Slow Solo 5135   Gary Fowler   1140 63:54 0:56:03 0:05:52 1255.244 3.0
4 Slow Solo 31   David Hasleham   1140 66:12 0:58:04 0:08:10 1300.425 4.5
4 Slow Enterprise 23138   Adrian Savage Caroline 1113 64:38 0:58:04 0:07:58 1269.65 4.5
6 Slow Solo 4263   Andy Alcock   1140 66:55 0:58:42 0:08:53 1314.503 6.0
7 Slow Solo 4165   Andy Champ   1140 67:11 0:58:56 0:09:09 1319.742 7.0
8 Slow British Moth 884   Richard Keefe   1158 70:08 1:00:34 0:11:11 1377.691 8.0

16/10 - Slow Fleet - 2106-10-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow Solo 5687   Simon Maskell   1140 53:48 0:47:12 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Slow Solo 4263   Andy Alcock   1140 53:57 0:47:19 0:00:09 1143.178 2.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 176317   Rob Smithies   1136 54:07 0:47:38 0:00:30 1146.71 3.0
4 Slow Solo 5135   Gary Fowler   1140 55:00 0:48:15 0:01:12 1165.428 4.0
5 Slow Laser Radial 161536   Jeremy Rodgers   1136 54:55 0:48:21 0:01:18 1163.662 5.0
6 Slow Solo 5606   Stuart Akers   1140 55:20 0:48:32 0:01:32 1172.491 6.0
7 Slow Mirror 67244   Terry Hacker Malcolm McLeod-Fleming 1383 51:28 0:49:37 0:02:31 1454.077 7.0
8 Slow Topper 41623   Elizabeth Hill   1341 47:29 1:10:49 0:15:50 2012.305 8.0

23/10 - Slow Fleet - 2106-10-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow Solo 5687   Simon Maskell   1140 52:17 0:45:52 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Slow Solo 5135   Gary Fowler   1140 53:27 0:46:53 0:01:10 1165.438 2.0
3 Slow Solo 5652   Michael John Gifford   1140 53:46 0:47:10 0:01:29 1172.343 3.0
4 Slow Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 56:54 0:47:25 0:01:52 1240.663 4.0
5 Slow RS Feva XL 2937   Jonathan Bailey Ben Knights/Thomas 1235 59:43 0:48:21 0:03:05 1302.078 5.0
6 Slow Optimist 4633   Theodore Deverell   1665 60:59 0:48:50 0:03:43 1772.93 6.0
7 Slow Solo 4165   Andy Champ   1140 55:46 0:48:55 0:03:29 1215.952 7.0
8 Slow British Moth 808   Gary Tomkins   1158 58:55 0:50:53 0:05:48 1284.635 8.0
9 Slow Solo 31   David Hasleham   1140 58:25 0:51:15 0:06:08 1273.733 9.0
10 Slow British Moth 883   Abby Freeley   1158 59:26 0:51:19 0:06:19 1295.901 10.0
11 Slow Splash 1660   Hannah Hutchings   1208 62:05 0:51:24 0:06:41 1353.682 11.0
12 Slow Topper 45605   George Harley   1341 56:44 0:56:25 0:10:36 1649.372 12.0

30/10 - Slow Fleet - 2106-10-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Slow British Moth 504   Elaine Gillingham   1158 50:41 0:43:46 0:00:00 1158 1.0
2 Slow Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 53:46 0:44:48 0:01:15 1228.447 2.0
3 Slow British Moth 808   Gary Tomkins   1158 52:15 0:45:07 0:01:34 1193.795 3.0
4 Slow British Moth 883   Abby Freeley   1158 53:13 0:45:57 0:02:32 1215.881 4.0
5 Slow Topper     Joshua   1341 DNF       6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com